Atlético Madrid II Alcorcón II statistics
A Madrid II |
| Alcorcón II |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Standings in this competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
All matches in Home/Away conditionTercera Division 2016/2017 - Group 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atlético Madrid II
| Alcorcón II
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atlético Madrid II
| Alcorcón II
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atlético Madrid II
| Alcorcón II
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atlético Madrid II
|
Alcorcón II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atlético Madrid II Home Global
| Alcorcón II Away Global
|
A Madrid II and Alcorcón II have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for A Madrid II, for Alcorcón II.
The last A Madrid II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Pozuelo Alarcón, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last Alcorcón II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Alcobendas-Levitt, and ended in a loss by 1-2.
Tercera Division
Bezana | 1-1 | Barreda | |
Telde | 0-0 | Estrella | |
San Fernando | 4-2 | Viera | |
Dos Hermanas | 2-2 | Melilla | |
Felanitx | 1-0 | Formentera | |
Meruelo | 0-2 | Tropezón | |
Esporles | 1-1 | Son Cladera | |
Pamplona | 0-0 | San Juan | |
Numancia II | 0-0 | Bembibre | |
Unionistas | 2-2 | Almazán | |
Villamuriel | 1-0 | Cebrereña | |
Burgos Promes. | 1-2 | La Bañeza | |
Virgen Camino | 4-3 | Tordesillas | |
Ferriolense | 1-1 | Constància | |
Agoncillo | 4-0 | Rapid | |
Sevilla III | 1-1 | Castilleja | |
Buzanada | 0-1 | La Cuadra | |
Astorga | 3-0 | San José | |
Poblense | 2-0 | Llosetense | |
Vitoria | 2-1 | Lagun Onak | |
Ondarroa | 2-1 | Santurtzi | |
Pasaia | 1-1 | Amurrio | |
Oberena | 2-1 | Cortes | |
Txantrea | 4-1 | Erriberri | |
Durango | 1-0 | Balmaseda | |
Catarroja | 0-4 | Alzira | |
Zalla | 0-1 | Alavés II | |
Collerense | 1-1 | Penya | |
Beasain | 2-3 | Bermeo | |
Santa Catalina | 0-3 | Platges | |
Campos | 2-2 | Cd. de Ibiza | |
Deusto | 0-0 | Real Soc. III | |
Santfeliuenc | 3-0 | Granollers | |
Valle Egüés | 1-0 | Huarte | |
Arucas | 2-1 | Tenerife II | |
Xàtiva | 3-1 | Rayo Ibense | |
Santutxu | 0-0 | Tolosa | |
Almoradí | 0-2 | Ontinyent | |
Villaverde-B. | 2-2 | Paracuellos | |
AD Parla | 1-1 | Atlético Pinto | |
Alcobendas | 0-0 | Aravaca | |
Trival | 0-3 | Pozuelo | |
Adarve | 1-1 | Alcalá | |
Leganés II | 2-6 | Móstoles | |
SF Henares | 2-1 | Santa Ana | |
Getafe II | 3-0 | Inter Madrid | |
Basconia | 3-1 | Sodupe | |
Portugalete | 0-0 | Getxo | |
Almería II | 0-1 | San Pedro | |
La Unión | 2-3 | Lorca | |
Oviedo II | 3-1 | Tuilla | |
Maracena | 0-2 | El Palo | |
Compostela | 1-1 | Bouzas | |
Castro | 1-4 | Negreira | |
Segorbe | 0-1 | Torre Levante | |
Borriol | 0-1 | Castellón | |
Villaralbo | 0-2 | Zamora | |
Vilafranca | 1-1 | Castelldefels | |
Ascó | 2-0 | Sabadell II | |
Júpiter | 1-3 | Palamós | |
Europa | 0-0 | Sant Andreu | |
Vilassar | 0-0 | Terrassa | |
Santander II | 2-2 | Laredo | |
A Madrid II | 2-0 | Alcorcón II | |
Rayo II | 1-1 | Villanueva | |
San Rafael | 4-0 | Alcúdia | |
Iruña | 2-1 | Lourdes | |
Cuarte | 0-3 | Escalerillas | |
Almudévar | 3-0 | Illueca | |
Varea | 4-1 | Tedeón | |
Lorca II | 2-0 | Churra | |
Praviano | 1-2 | Marino Luanco | |
Covadonga | 2-0 | L'Entregu | |
Real Avilés | 1-0 | Ceares | |
Siero | 2-2 | Condal | |
Lugones | 1-1 | Urraca | |
Betis II | 1-1 | Ceuta | |
Cabecense | 1-0 | Roque Cádiz | |
Guadalcacín | 0-0 | Arcos | |
Gerena | 3-3 | Espeleño | |
Roque Lepe | 2-0 | Barrios | |
Utrera | 1-1 | Coria | |
Albacete II | 0-0 | Marchamalo | |
Azuqueca | 4-2 | Toledo II | |
Loja | 0-2 | Antequera | |
Huétor Vega | 1-1 | Málaga II | |
Díter | 1-0 | Fuente Cantos | |
Extremadura II | 1-1 | Cacereño | |
Arroyo | 1-0 | La Estrella | |
Silva | 2-2 | Órdenes | |
Burladés | 4-1 | Peña Sport | |
Rincón | 2-0 | Alhaurín | |
Alhaurino | 1-1 | Atarfe | |
Olot | 1-1 | Peralada | |
Villegas | 0-2 | Alfaro | |
Paterna | 1-0 | Buñol | |
Tenisca | 0-2 | Las Palmas II | |
Vera | 3-1 | Panad. Pulido | |
El Cotillo | 4-2 | Las Zocas | |
Santa Brígida | 4-0 | Santa Úrsula | |
Lanzarote | 1-1 | Ibarra | |
Marino | 1-2 | Yaiza | |
Elche II | 1-2 | Silla | |
Cayón | 1-0 | Velarde | |
Cariñena | 3-2 | Sariñena | |
Corellano | 2-2 | Cantolagua | |
Belchite | 2-1 | Andorra CF | |
Casalarreina | 1-2 | Logroñés II | |
Tineo | 0-1 | Llanera | |
Mosconia | 1-1 | Lenense | |
Llanes | 0-0 | Gijón II | |
Barco | 0-1 | Arosa | |
Villalbés | 1-0 | Ribadumia | |
Uxama | 0-1 | Cristo Atl | |
Peña | 1-0 | Binissalem | |
Idoya | 0-2 | Subiza | |
Cirbonero | 2-0 | Valtierrano | |
Sabiñánigo | 1-0 | Binéfar | |
Brea | 1-1 | Robres | |
Épila | 1-5 | Tarazona | |
Borja | 0-0 | Teruel | |
River Ebro | 0-3 | SD Logroñés | |
Mar Menor | 1-0 | Estudiantes | |
Murcia II | 2-1 | Algar | |
As Pontes | 1-5 | Cerceda | |
CAP Murcia | 1-2 | El Palmar | |
Dubra | 3-4 | Choco | |
Alondras | 1-1 | Barbadás | |
Céltiga | 0-2 | La Coruña II | |
Villarreal III | 1-0 | Novelda | |
Manlleu | 1-0 | La Jonquera | |
Figueres | 0-2 | Montañesa | |
Mercadal | 0-1 | Rotlet Molinar | |
Utebo | 3-1 | Ejea | |
Tamarite | 2-3 | Zaragoza II | |
Calasancio | 1-2 | Haro Deportivo | |
Arnedo | 0-1 | Anguiano | |
Pulpileño | 1-0 | Minera | |
Muleño | 1-1 | Cieza | |
Antoniano | 1-1 | Alcalá | |
Carrión | 1-4 | Pedroñeras | |
Yuncos | 1-3 | Manchego | |
Atl. Tomelloso | 1-1 | Conquense | |
Mora | 1-3 | Villarrobledo | |
Almagro | 2-2 | Almansa | |
Villarrubia | 2-0 | Quintanar | |
Madridejos | 2-1 | Guadalajara | |
Guadix | 1-2 | Martos | |
Santa Amalia | 3-2 | Plasencia | |
Montijo | 1-3 | Calamonte | |
Valdivia | 0-1 | Jerez | |
CD Coria | 1-1 | Pueblonuevo | |
Bergantiños | 1-3 | Villalonga | |
Almazora | 2-2 | Torrevieja | |
Crevillente | 1-0 | Muro | |
Ávila | 2-1 | Mirandés II | |
Segoviana | 4-0 | Bupolsa | |
Albericia | 1-0 | Castro | |
Gimnástica | 3-0 | Siete Villas | |
Colindres | 0-1 | Guarnizo | |
Escudo | 0-4 | Vimenor | |
Oyonesa | 2-0 | La Calzada | |
Náxara | 0-1 | Calahorra | |
Águilas | 2-3 | Yeclano | |
Unión Atlético | 0-1 | Huércal Overa | |
Totana | 2-5 | UCAM Murcia II | |
Langreo | 4-1 | Colunga | |
Écija | 4-0 | Lebrijana | |
Algeciras | 3-3 | Huelva II | |
Talavera | 5-0 | Illescas | |
Motril | 2-1 | Huétor Tájar | |
Cd. Torredonj. | 0-0 | Vélez | |
Don Benito | 4-1 | Moralo | |
CP Olivenza | 0-1 | Azuaga | |
Cantabria | 3-1 | Selaya | |
Revilla | 2-2 | Escobedo | |
River Ega | 0-2 | Ardoi | |
Vianés | 4-4 | San Marcial | |
Melilla | 1-2 | Motril |
Tercera Division - 2016/2017
- 100% 7006 / 7006 Games
- Home team wins 47.36%
- Draws 24.76%
- Away team wins 27.88%
- Over 1.5 73.61%
- Over 2.5 49.57%
- Over 3.5 28.75%
- Goals 18891
- Goals /match 2.7
- Goals /match home 1.58
- Goals /match away 1.11
- Both teams score 48.29%
- Goals after 80' 0%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips